Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000155 EndHTML:0000194839 StartFragment:0000000475 EndFragment:0000194822
Place |
CombinedName |
School |
Time |
|
1 |
Jonathan Lafler |
Tahoma |
15:26.55 |
Boys Jim Danner Championship |
2 |
Charles White |
Cherry Creek |
15:29.50 |
|
3 |
Mac Fleet |
University City |
15:32.60 |
|
4 |
Spenser Lynass |
North Bend |
15:40.30 |
|
5 |
Elliott Jantzer |
Phoenix |
15:41.75 |
|
6 |
Cody Helbling |
Lake City |
15:42.65 |
|
7 |
Walter Schafer |
Cherry Creek |
15:46.05 |
|
8 |
Mitchell Briggs |
Henry Jackson |
15:48.70 |
|
9 |
Shane Geiger |
Camas |
15:57.90 |
|
10 |
Leo Castillo |
Hood River Valley |
16:04.20 |
|
11 |
Eric Fitzpatrick |
Boise |
16:08.55 |
|
12 |
Charlie McDonald |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:09.10 |
|
13 |
Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:10.70 |
|
14 |
Eamonn Kerr-Daly |
South Eugene |
16:11.20 |
|
15 |
Allan Schroeder |
Mt Spokane |
16:12.80 |
|
16 |
Michael Tran |
Mountlake Terrace |
16:13.45 |
|
17 |
Sammy Kirtner |
South Eugene |
16:13.80 |
|
18 |
Chris Goodman |
Snohomish |
16:15.70 |
|
19 |
John Coyle |
Lake City |
16:16.15 |
|
20 |
Kelton Sears |
Tahoma |
16:17.05 |
|
21 |
Steven Garboden |
North Bend |
16:17.40 |
|
22 |
Trevin Goodrick |
Mt Spokane |
16:18.15 |
|
23 |
Clinton Overman |
Sehome |
16:18.40 |
|
24 |
Josh Letendre |
Camas |
16:18.85 |
|
25 |
Erik Berg |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:19.35 |
|
26 |
Andrew Walker |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:19.90 |
|
27 |
Max Hardy |
Boise |
16:23.70 |
|
28 |
Trevor Berrian |
North Bend |
16:24.65 |
|
29 |
Mason McHenry |
Sehome |
16:26.95 |
|
30 |
Ben Lance |
Henry Jackson |
16:27.90 |
|
31 |
Tyler Hill |
Mountlake Terrace |
16:30.00 |
|
32 |
Anders Crabo |
Sehome |
16:30.10 |
|
33 |
Sean Franklin |
Poly/Long Beach |
16:30.95 |
|
34 |
Colin Flynn |
Sehome |
16:32.25 |
|
35 |
Greg Montgomery |
Boise |
16:32.60 |
|
36 |
Phil Lussier |
Tahoma |
16:33.40 |
|
37 |
Russell Drummond |
Churchill High |
16:34.25 |
|
38 |
Brian King |
Cherry Creek |
16:34.70 |
|
39 |
Nate Bannick |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:35.30 |
|
40 |
Casey Campbell |
Tahoma |
16:38.35 |
|
41 |
Taylor Wolfe |
Snohomish |
16:39.85 |
|
42 |
Walker Augustyniak |
South Eugene |
16:40.35 |
|
43 |
James White |
Cherry Creek |
16:40.95 |
|
44 |
Victor Espinosa |
Poly/Long Beach |
16:41.85 |
|
45 |
Sam Sternberg |
Cherry Creek |
16:42.50 |
|
46 |
Caleb Deitz |
Mt Spokane |
16:42.90 |
|
47 |
Garett Ochs |
Henry Jackson |
16:44.70 |
|
48 |
John Sutherland |
Cherry Creek |
16:45.10 |
|
49 |
Chase Byrd |
Snohomish |
16:46.00 |
|
50 |
Matt Beeninga |
Mountlake Terrace |
16:46.30 |
|
51 |
Andrew Neff |
Poly/Long Beach |
16:46.90 |
|
52 |
Jeff Bastian |
Snohomish |
16:47.65 |
|
53 |
Alex Eastly |
Poly/Long Beach |
16:48.70 |
|
54 |
Dave Bannick |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:50.55 |
|
55 |
Nathan Peoples |
Seattle Preparatory |
16:50.85 |
|
56 |
Gabe Downey |
Lake City |
16:51.50 |
|
57 |
Josh Pflug |
Tahoma |
16:52.05 |
|
58 |
Ryan Graebner |
South Eugene |
16:56.90 |
|
59 |
Zach Schneider-Lynch |
South Eugene |
16:58.00 |
|
60 |
Jens Olson |
Cherry Creek |
16:59.05 |
|
61 |
Tanner Boyd |
Camas |
17:00.45 |
|
62 |
Dan Scott |
Lake City |
17:01.30 |
|
63 |
Derek Woolsey |
Henry Jackson |
17:01.40 |
|
64 |
Ryan Weed |
Snohomish |
17:03.60 |
|
65 |
Casey Weiman |
South Eugene |
17:04.60 |
|
66 |
Logan Frederickson |
Lake City |
17:05.05 |
|
67 |
Andrew Hall |
Walnut Grove BC |
17:05.10 |
|
68 |
Levi Hinson |
Snohomish |
17:05.75 |
|
69 |
Brendon Peacock |
Poly/Long Beach |
17:07.00 |
|
70 |
Taylor Molenaar |
Boise |
17:08.50 |
|
71 |
Ben Walters |
Mountlake Terrace |
17:09.85 |
|
72 |
Alex Javier |
University City |
17:10.50 |
|
73 |
Josh Reiter |
Camas |
17:11.85 |
|
74 |
Ian Mcleod |
Henry Jackson |
17:12.75 |
|
75 |
Daniel Stuver |
Poly/Long Beach |
17:13.90 |
|
76 |
Caleb Babcock |
Snohomish |
17:14.00 |
|
77 |
Riley Goodrick |
Mt Spokane |
17:14.65 |
|
78 |
Adam Scherling |
University City |
17:15.00 |
|
79 |
Zach DePledge |
Mt Spokane |
17:15.40 |
|
80 |
Cody Thompson |
Mt Spokane |
17:15.85 |
|
81 |
Sean Conway |
Henry Jackson |
17:16.50 |
|
82 |
Sam Hoggatt |
Lake City |
17:17.05 |
|
83 |
David Mirch |
Tahoma |
17:17.50 |
|
84 |
Jimmy Creek |
Tahoma |
17:20.20 |
|
85 |
Andrew Imthurn |
University City |
17:21.20 |
|
86 |
Alfredo Martinez |
University City |
17:22.70 |
|
87 |
TJ Dunlap |
Henry Jackson |
17:23.70 |
|
88 |
Christian Kincaid |
Boise |
17:25.15 |
|
89 |
Cole Stewart |
Walnut Grove BC |
17:26.60 |
|
90 |
Brian Leeson |
South Eugene |
17:28.70 |
|
91 |
Perry Morton |
Sehome |
17:29.70 |
|
92 |
Kenton Freemuth |
Boise |
17:30.30 |
|
93 |
Brendon Vasquez |
Poly/Long Beach |
17:31.30 |
|
94 |
Mike Korczyk |
Lake City |
17:39.70 |
|
95 |
Kenny Bahr |
Mt Spokane |
17:46.45 |
|
96 |
Nathan Madrigal |
Camas |
17:48.55 |
|
97 |
Sam Lynass |
North Bend |
17:50.30 |
|
98 |
Sean Keyes |
Sehome |
17:50.90 |
|
99 |
Walker Grimshaw |
Boise |
17:55.85 |
|
100 |
Dan Flora |
North Bend |
17:59.65 |
|
101 |
Guadalupe Gonzalez |
University City |
18:02.30 |
|
102 |
Evan Klein |
Camas |
18:24.35 |
|
103 |
Garrett Dorough |
Sehome |
18:38.50 |
|
104 |
Tyler Roland |
Camas |
18:41.25 |
|
105 |
Tom Antle |
Walnut Grove BC |
18:49.20 |
|
106 |
Andrew McIlvaney |
Walnut Grove BC |
18:53.00 |
|
107 |
Nathan Filipek |
Walnut Grove BC |
18:59.40 |
|
108 |
Zach Reichenberger |
North Bend |
19:01.70 |
|
109 |
Travis Berrian |
North Bend |
19:06.05 |
|
110 |
Jordan Smith |
Walnut Grove BC |
21:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicole Hood |
Carondelet |
17:56.45 |
Girls Jim Danner Championship |
2 |
Nicole Cochran |
Bellarmine Prep |
18:03.95 |
|
3 |
Kayla Evans |
Bellarmine Prep |
18:22.30 |
|
4 |
Sarah Olson |
Boise |
18:35.00 |
|
5 |
Keena Kohl |
Esperanza |
18:35.65 |
|
6 |
Sheree Shea |
University City |
18:37.30 |
|
7 |
Ellie Bonner |
Snohomish |
18:41.45 |
|
8 |
Teeny Adams |
Esperanza |
18:41.70 |
|
9 |
Kelli Houser |
Carondelet |
18:43.65 |
|
10 |
Rebekah Bahra |
Esperanza |
18:44.20 |
|
11 |
Clare Gallagher |
Cherry Creek |
18:49.40 |
|
12 |
Heather Cerney |
Carondelet |
18:56.75 |
|
13 |
Laura Sauvage |
Seattle Preparatory |
18:57.30 |
|
14 |
Lauren Johnson |
Cherry Creek |
18:59.65 |
|
15 |
Ashley Chavez |
Carondelet |
19:04.35 |
|
16 |
Audrey Botti |
Sunset |
19:06.60 |
|
17 |
Jordan Englehardt |
Bishop Kelly |
19:07.10 |
|
18 |
Anne Lovelace |
Boise |
19:07.75 |
|
19 |
Annie Moore |
Sehome |
19:08.60 |
|
20 |
Codi Gifford |
Bishop Kelly |
19:08.95 |
|
21 |
Hannah Mittelstaedt |
Tahoma |
19:09.75 |
|
22 |
Jillian Altizer |
Newport |
19:14.60 |
|
23 |
Alyssa O'Connor |
Summit |
19:16.70 |
|
24 |
Emily Albrecht |
Newport |
19:21.70 |
|
25 |
Lara Tuthill |
Bishop Kelly |
19:22.50 |
|
26 |
Aria Hemphill |
Ashland |
19:23.80 |
|
27 |
Ari Selix |
Esperanza |
19:24.40 |
|
28 |
Katelyn Steen |
Eastlake |
19:25.65 |
|
29 |
Natty Plunkett |
Newport |
19:26.10 |
|
30 |
Sarah Whybark |
Snohomish |
19:27.25 |
|
31 |
Dynasty Gammage |
Poly/Long Beach |
19:29.55 |
|
32 |
Sara Aliotti |
Carondelet |
19:29.85 |
|
33 |
Carey Parker |
Seattle Preparatory |
19:30.85 |
|
34 |
Sarah Vitug |
University City |
19:34.20 |
|
35 |
Shelby Brennan |
Aloha |
19:37.40 |
|
36 |
Erika Martin |
Curtis |
19:38.45 |
|
37 |
Sara Fester |
Eastlake |
19:40.35 |
|
38 |
Ashley Horton |
Eastlake |
19:41.30 |
|
39 |
Christine Dollard |
Newport |
19:43.20 |
|
40 |
Erin Jones |
Hood River Valley |
19:44.25 |
|
41 |
Sasha Teninty |
South Eugene |
19:45.05 |
|
42 |
Camryn Patrick |
Thomas Jefferson |
19:47.20 |
|
43 |
Kelly Davidson |
Esperanza |
19:47.35 |
|
44 |
Amy Lu |
Esperanza |
19:47.75 |
|
45 |
Krista Beyer |
Seattle Preparatory |
19:47.75 |
|
46 |
Carley Lopez |
Poly/Long Beach |
19:48.90 |
|
47 |
Nicole Berman |
Cherry Creek |
19:49.60 |
|
48 |
Kristi Fairbanks |
Snohomish |
19:51.00 |
|
49 |
Julia Taussig |
Cherry Creek |
19:51.45 |
|
50 |
Jacque Sahlberg |
Boise |
19:51.75 |
|
51 |
Vanessa Bennum |
Thomas Jefferson |
19:52.75 |
|
52 |
Erin Blodnick |
Eastlake |
19:53.00 |
|
53 |
Alayna Oleksa |
South Eugene |
19:54.45 |
|
54 |
Maddie Starnes |
Eastlake |
19:54.70 |
|
55 |
Maria Ujifusa |
Snohomish |
19:56.90 |
|
56 |
Lourdes Valverde |
Summit |
19:57.65 |
|
57 |
Ana Valverde |
Summit |
19:58.30 |
|
58 |
Michelle Bastian |
Snohomish |
19:59.50 |
|
59 |
Janie Dwyer |
Eastlake |
20:00.50 |
|
60 |
Molli Bahlenhorst |
Tahoma |
20:01.00 |
|
61 |
Kate Jamboretz |
Boise |
20:01.45 |
|
62 |
Rachel Pavey |
Poly/Long Beach |
20:02.60 |
|
63 |
Kate Crawford |
Seattle Preparatory |
20:02.85 |
|
64 |
Katie Lovelace |
Boise |
20:02.95 |
|
65 |
Kaycie Hanlin |
Cherry Creek |
20:03.25 |
|
66 |
Corey Wood |
Esperanza |
20:03.25 |
|
67 |
Hannah Stumpp |
Tahoma |
20:03.90 |
|
68 |
Kellie Schueler |
Summit |
20:04.50 |
|
69 |
Nora Wilson |
South Eugene |
20:04.90 |
|
70 |
April Lewis |
Curtis |
20:06.90 |
|
71 |
Cassidy Robey |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:08.35 |
|
72 |
Fiona Wilhelm |
Boise |
20:08.70 |
|
73 |
Nicole Rumore |
Carondelet |
20:09.00 |
|
74 |
Crissy Foster |
Sunset |
20:10.30 |
|
75 |
Lacey Printz |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:11.70 |
|
76 |
Camelia Mayfield |
Ashland |
20:12.20 |
|
77 |
Devin Cowick |
University City |
20:14.20 |
|
78 |
Payton Gifford |
Bishop Kelly |
20:14.90 |
|
79 |
Kaeli Rivera |
Tahoma |
20:16.25 |
|
80 |
Jillian Raftery |
Newport |
20:17.40 |
|
81 |
Michelle Frazier |
Eastlake |
20:17.95 |
|
82 |
Romaine Desclos |
University City |
20:18.30 |
|
83 |
Sigrid Thoreson |
Snohomish |
20:18.90 |
|
84 |
Jaasmin Pina |
Poly/Long Beach |
20:19.10 |
|
85 |
Piper Nash |
Summit |
20:19.15 |
|
86 |
Rebecca Fusselman |
Boise |
20:22.65 |
|
88 |
Mackenzie Vaughn |
Bellarmine Prep |
20:23.70 |
|
89 |
Brianna Calvieri |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:24.10 |
|
90 |
Ellen Lekas |
Sunset |
20:24.75 |
|
91 |
Erin Mulligan |
Carondelet |
20:26.30 |
|
92 |
Seena Frantz |
Ashland |
20:31.20 |
|
93 |
Brookie Wilson |
South Eugene |
20:31.70 |
|
94 |
Rachel Parker |
South Eugene |
20:32.00 |
|
95 |
Brooklin Brumund |
Summit |
20:32.90 |
|
96 |
Emily Van Meter |
Cherry Creek |
20:33.75 |
|
97 |
Morgan Johnson |
Cherry Creek |
20:33.90 |
|
98 |
Mya Kass |
Ashland |
20:34.45 |
|
99 |
Carly Nichols |
Tahoma |
20:36.15 |
|
100 |
Hannah McKenzie |
Sehome |
20:36.90 |
|
101 |
Allie Willson |
Tahoma |
20:38.50 |
|
102 |
Molly Bauer |
Curtis |
20:39.05 |
|
103 |
Gabby Vigh |
Sehome |
20:40.25 |
|
104 |
Katrina England |
Newport |
20:44.80 |
|
105 |
Jesse Luersen |
Summit |
20:46.70 |
|
106 |
Paige Pliler |
Tahoma |
20:47.80 |
|
107 |
Maggie Ward |
Bellarmine Prep |
20:49.15 |
|
108 |
Cara Gillespie |
Bishop Kelly |
20:50.45 |
|
109 |
Molly LeCompte |
Sehome |
20:51.10 |
|
110 |
Julia Bowers |
Seattle Preparatory |
20:51.60 |
|
111 |
Lindsey Foster |
Bellarmine Prep |
20:53.50 |
|
112 |
Rosemary Angeles |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:54.60 |
|
113 |
Lindsey Hartung |
Sunset |
20:54.70 |
|
114 |
Monica Jaenicke |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:56.20 |
|
115 |
Martha Russell |
Seattle Preparatory |
20:58.05 |
|
116 |
Haley Beal |
Ashland |
20:58.10 |
|
117 |
Jessica Brock |
Poly/Long Beach |
20:58.55 |
|
118 |
Kayleen McMonigal |
Bellarmine Prep |
21:05.30 |
|
119 |
Alanna Steele |
Sehome |
21:06.40 |
|
120 |
Corey Doran |
Snohomish |
21:06.80 |
|
121 |
Morgan Cowick |
University City |
21:14.95 |
|
122 |
Tiffany White |
Sunset |
21:15.25 |
|
123 |
Erika Hultz |
Ashland |
21:15.25 |
|
124 |
Jessica Gamroth |
Sunset |
21:16.55 |
|
125 |
Tiffany Tran |
Poly/Long Beach |
21:30.10 |
|
126 |
Jessica Burlile |
Bishop Kelly |
21:32.65 |
|
127 |
Kelly Jensen |
Seattle Preparatory |
21:34.30 |
|
128 |
Gianna Philichi |
Bellarmine Prep |
21:35.70 |
|
129 |
Bronte Gifford |
Bishop Kelly |
21:41.00 |
|
130 |
Elise Zvirbulis |
Poly/Long Beach |
21:48.75 |
|
131 |
Lindsay Brooks |
Newport |
22:03.60 |
|
132 |
Meredith DeHaas |
South Eugene |
22:10.40 |
|
133 |
Iris Craig |
Sunset |
22:13.50 |
|
134 |
Kenley Hansen |
University City |
22:20.25 |
|
135 |
Hannah Ewing |
Ashland |
22:28.70 |
|
136 |
Lindsey Harper |
Curtis |
22:34.55 |
|
137 |
Isabel Neyman |
Curtis |
22:44.20 |
|
138 |
Kim Abalahin |
Curtis |
23:06.60 |
|
139 |
Samantha Lethbridge |
Curtis |
23:12.45 |
|
140 |
Jenny McConnell |
University City |
23:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louie Gallardo |
Mater Dei |
15:56.35 |
Boys Division 1 |
2 |
Matt Miner |
Ashland |
16:04.25 |
|
3 |
Shane Weldon |
Heritage |
16:04.55 |
|
4 |
Daniel Renz |
Shadle Park |
16:10.80 |
|
5 |
Ryan Kavanaugh |
Sunset |
16:23.55 |
|
6 |
Andy Kiyokawa |
Jesuit |
16:24.45 |
|
7 |
Jason Waldram |
Aloha |
16:25.00 |
|
8 |
Jeff Baklund |
Thomas Jefferson |
16:27.40 |
|
9 |
Elijah Greer |
Lake Oswego |
16:30.15 |
|
10 |
Christian Burger |
Jesuit |
16:32.95 |
|
11 |
JJ Campbell |
West Salem |
16:33.70 |
|
12 |
Keenan Clinch |
Eastlake |
16:36.80 |
|
13 |
Kyle Boe |
Columbia River |
16:37.40 |
|
14 |
Erik Myers |
Westview |
16:39.25 |
|
15 |
Austin Fricker |
Canby |
16:40.15 |
|
16 |
Ben Wiedensmith |
Wilsonville |
16:41.00 |
|
17 |
Jon Snyder |
West Salem |
16:41.85 |
|
18 |
Nick Petshow |
Canby |
16:42.10 |
|
19 |
Wilder Schaaf |
Ashland |
16:42.45 |
|
20 |
Chris Caldwell |
Lake Oswego |
16:43.60 |
|
21 |
Nolan Henden |
Canby |
16:44.85 |
|
22 |
Kyle Cram |
Bishop Kelly |
16:45.65 |
|
23 |
Alessandro Pia |
Newberg |
16:46.05 |
|
24 |
Jake Gardner |
Jesuit |
16:47.65 |
|
25 |
Tyler Dudley |
West Salem |
16:48.00 |
|
26 |
Ben Morrow |
West Linn |
16:50.00 |
|
27 |
Ryan Humphrey |
Tigard |
16:52.60 |
|
28 |
Scott Hansen |
Mater Dei |
16:53.30 |
|
29 |
Josh Burrus |
Heritage |
16:53.70 |
|
30 |
Neil Baunsgard |
Newport |
16:54.95 |
|
31 |
Myles Wittman |
West Salem |
16:55.10 |
|
32 |
Ryland Karlovich |
Ashland |
16:57.65 |
|
33 |
Michael Bernert |
West Linn |
16:58.70 |
|
34 |
Nick Wallace |
Forest Grove |
16:59.80 |
|
35 |
Cullen Wannarka |
West Linn |
17:00.25 |
|
36 |
Derek Slaughter |
Shadle Park |
17:00.70 |
|
37 |
Ben Dulken |
Eastlake |
17:02.25 |
|
38 |
Daniel Rooker |
Forest Grove |
17:02.85 |
|
39 |
Winston Neville |
Jesuit |
17:03.20 |
|
40 |
Alex Emberlin |
Westview |
17:03.85 |
|
41 |
Coover Andrew |
Newport |
17:05.00 |
|
42 |
Alex Martin |
Lake Oswego |
17:05.90 |
|
43 |
Taylor Kolasinski |
West Linn |
17:06.65 |
|
44 |
Robbie Arao |
Mater Dei |
17:07.05 |
|
45 |
Taylor West |
West Linn |
17:07.35 |
|
46 |
Kevin Sepulveda |
Aloha |
17:08.10 |
|
47 |
Dusty Klein |
Forest Grove |
17:09.95 |
|
48 |
Arslan Quraishi |
Sunset |
17:10.10 |
|
49 |
Nick Harsell |
Capital |
17:10.60 |
|
50 |
Adam Saul |
Capital |
17:11.60 |
|
51 |
Yousseff Farfan |
Mater Dei |
17:11.65 |
|
52 |
Vitaly Pilipchuk |
Thomas Jefferson |
17:12.60 |
|
53 |
Paul Kupcis |
Eastlake |
17:13.15 |
|
54 |
Nick Robbins |
Forest Grove |
17:13.90 |
|
55 |
Josh Echols |
Capital |
17:14.30 |
|
56 |
Zane Rogers |
Tigard |
17:14.80 |
|
57 |
Will Jones |
Columbia River |
17:15.50 |
|
58 |
Rob Williams |
Jesuit |
17:16.40 |
|
59 |
Nick Wilson |
Columbia River |
17:16.95 |
|
60 |
Tyler Magill |
Newberg |
17:17.70 |
|
61 |
Cord Walsh |
Ashland |
17:18.10 |
|
62 |
Brent Magnusson |
Newport |
17:18.50 |
|
63 |
CJ Stockman |
Shadle Park |
17:18.95 |
|
64 |
Thomas Hughes |
Eastlake |
17:19.25 |
|
65 |
Dalton Morgan |
Capital |
17:19.70 |
|
66 |
Wylie Foss |
Bishop Kelly |
17:20.10 |
|
67 |
Willie Milam |
Jesuit |
17:20.35 |
|
68 |
Jeff Brigham |
Thomas Jefferson |
17:20.65 |
|
69 |
Andrew Booth |
Wilsonville |
17:21.80 |
|
70 |
Clint Cardwell |
Newberg |
17:22.40 |
|
71 |
Stephen Ellis |
Eastlake |
17:23.00 |
|
72 |
Logan Aoki |
Eastlake |
17:23.30 |
|
73 |
Dominic Ferraris |
Tigard |
17:23.70 |
|
74 |
Trevor Carey |
West Salem |
17:23.90 |
|
75 |
Trey Trahin |
Aloha |
17:24.75 |
|
76 |
Dance Jacob |
Newport |
17:25.45 |
|
77 |
Adam Rezner |
Mater Dei |
17:25.70 |
|
78 |
Peter Mertens |
Jesuit |
17:25.75 |
|
79 |
Joel Denman |
Heritage |
17:26.50 |
|
80 |
Eric Weinbender |
Forest Grove |
17:27.15 |
|
81 |
Chris Zebede |
Canby |
17:27.70 |
|
82 |
Ian Walch |
Tigard |
17:28.10 |
|
83 |
Nathan Marley |
Columbia River |
17:28.20 |
|
84 |
Reid Mayfield |
Thomas Jefferson |
17:28.60 |
|
85 |
Jesse Hagberg |
Thomas Jefferson |
17:28.80 |
|
86 |
Neil Rajput |
West Linn |
17:29.30 |
|
87 |
Sean Johnson |
Lake Oswego |
17:29.75 |
|
88 |
Chris Norman |
Shadle Park |
17:30.20 |
|
89 |
Noah Kass |
Ashland |
17:30.65 |
|
90 |
Gray Hubel |
Wilsonville |
17:31.10 |
|
91 |
Michael Martel |
Eastlake |
17:31.50 |
|
92 |
Cameron Chester |
Wilsonville |
17:34.15 |
|
93 |
Jorge Torres |
Heritage |
17:35.05 |
|
94 |
Riley Brogan |
Sunset |
17:35.80 |
|
95 |
Alex Donnelly |
Mater Dei |
17:37.60 |
|
96 |
Noah Smith |
Capital |
17:38.00 |
|
97 |
Alex LaFlamme |
Aloha |
17:38.60 |
|
98 |
Issac Hayden |
Lake Oswego |
17:39.00 |
|
99 |
Collin Petersen |
Wilsonville |
17:39.90 |
|
100 |
Andrew Taylor |
Tigard |
17:40.40 |
|
101 |
Trent Dudley |
West Salem |
17:40.55 |
|
102 |
Sammy Staples |
Newport |
17:41.20 |
|
103 |
Santana Alvarez |
Newberg |
17:42.20 |
|
104 |
Trevor Burrus |
Heritage |
17:42.65 |
|
105 |
Gabe Leis |
Bishop Kelly |
17:43.20 |
|
106 |
Paul Graves |
Sunset |
17:43.80 |
|
107 |
Derek Tarnawa |
Ashland |
17:45.55 |
|
108 |
Conor Harris |
Bishop Kelly |
17:46.20 |
|
109 |
Pat Tate |
Columbia River |
17:47.30 |
|
110 |
Reese Hentges |
Thomas Jefferson |
17:49.90 |
|
111 |
Neil Walton |
Newport |
17:51.60 |
|
112 |
Chad Anderson |
Bishop Kelly |
17:52.30 |
|
113 |
Dylan Hallums |
Tigard |
17:52.70 |
|
114 |
James Ratliff |
Lake Oswego |
17:54.35 |
|
115 |
Mitchell Wilson |
Wilsonville |
17:54.60 |
|
116 |
Michael Mann |
Mater Dei |
17:55.10 |
|
117 |
James Valentine |
Heritage |
17:59.25 |
|
118 |
Daniel White |
Bishop Kelly |
18:00.10 |
|
119 |
Matthew Hutchinson |
Westview |
18:00.35 |
|
120 |
Danny Minor |
Newberg |
18:01.55 |
|
121 |
Nathan Huynh |
Capital |
18:04.20 |
|
122 |
Joe Lovell |
Bishop Kelly |
18:04.70 |
|
123 |
Andy Jerrett |
Forest Grove |
18:04.75 |
|
124 |
Quinn Johnston |
Forest Grove |
18:06.30 |
|
125 |
Michael Bright |
Thomas Jefferson |
18:11.45 |
|
126 |
Tanner Clark |
Newberg |
18:13.00 |
|
127 |
Jonathan Hafferkamp |
Shadle Park |
18:13.25 |
|
128 |
Cameron Casteel |
Wilsonville |
18:14.35 |
|
129 |
Logan Gregory |
Heritage |
18:15.85 |
|
130 |
Brian Piette |
Columbia River |
18:16.35 |
|
131 |
Charlie Barber |
Sunset |
18:18.80 |
|
132 |
Alex Poplawski |
Newport |
18:24.50 |
|
133 |
Adam Kiter |
Shadle Park |
18:24.65 |
|
134 |
Andrew Miller |
Aloha |
18:26.10 |
|
135 |
Armand Reitz |
Sunset |
18:29.05 |
|
136 |
Evan Johnson |
Westview |
18:31.65 |
|
137 |
Blair Wax |
Lake Oswego |
18:31.80 |
|
138 |
Chris Daniels |
West Linn |
18:33.30 |
|
139 |
Josh Robertson |
Tigard |
18:36.30 |
|
140 |
Phillip Park |
Canby |
18:42.40 |
|
141 |
Matt Moore |
Aloha |
18:45.00 |
|
142 |
Stephen Hafferkamp |
Shadle Park |
18:47.30 |
|
143 |
Sam Haag |
Westview |
18:48.70 |
|
144 |
Zach Snyder |
Canby |
18:49.80 |
|
145 |
Seth Bybee |
West Salem |
18:55.30 |
|
146 |
Trent Martin |
Aloha |
18:58.40 |
|
147 |
Joe Sommers |
Canby |
19:14.25 |
|
148 |
Alex Spencer |
Westview |
19:35.50 |
|
149 |
Paul Schwarzer |
Ashland |
20:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Khalia Tidwell |
Gresham |
18:55.20 |
Girls Division 1 |
2 |
Haley Nemra |
Marysville |
19:01.00 |
|
3 |
Cassie Carroll |
Tigard |
19:03.80 |
|
4 |
Betsy Kolberg |
Lincoln |
19:04.85 |
|
5 |
Molly Mitchell |
Lake City |
19:05.60 |
|
6 |
Tate Murray |
Lake Oswego |
19:14.20 |
|
7 |
Lauren Davis |
Mater Dei |
19:18.55 |
|
8 |
Piper Delaney |
South Medford |
19:27.55 |
|
9 |
Mikayla Bradbury |
Molalla |
19:29.50 |
|
10 |
Allison Ponce |
Henry Jackson |
19:31.70 |
|
11 |
Elliot Prince |
West Linn |
19:43.60 |
|
12 |
Liz Miller |
Jesuit |
19:47.10 |
|
13 |
Erin Fabris |
Los Gatos |
19:47.80 |
|
14 |
Maria Salazar |
Jesuit |
19:51.30 |
|
15 |
Kelsey Bradshaw |
South Medford |
19:56.60 |
|
16 |
Sarah Walch |
Tigard |
19:58.55 |
|
17 |
Stephanie Houck |
Henry Jackson |
20:00.50 |
|
18 |
Kaela Townsend |
Los Gatos |
20:01.10 |
|
19 |
Lauren Loutzenhiser |
Molalla |
20:01.20 |
|
20 |
Lauren Ainsworth |
Marysville |
20:02.05 |
|
21 |
Tayler Harrington |
South Medford |
20:02.60 |
|
22 |
Allison Clark |
Columbia River |
20:04.50 |
|
23 |
Anne Hagy |
Phoenix |
20:09.05 |
|
24 |
Hilary Collins |
Wilsonville |
20:09.90 |
|
25 |
Latane Cox |
Lake Oswego |
20:10.15 |
|
26 |
Iris Lerch |
Lincoln |
20:10.45 |
|
27 |
Bianca Martin |
Westview |
20:10.45 |
|
28 |
Callie Mulgannon |
Los Gatos |
20:10.70 |
|
29 |
Kelly Garton |
Los Gatos |
20:11.95 |
|
30 |
Lauren Tehan |
Jesuit |
20:13.30 |
|
31 |
Jessianne Heley |
North Bend |
20:13.85 |
|
32 |
Maddie Bruce |
Jesuit |
20:14.30 |
|
33 |
Emilie Fruland |
Henry Jackson |
20:15.45 |
|
34 |
Marissa Schafer |
Marysville |
20:18.20 |
|
35 |
Jessie Leimkuhler |
Mater Dei |
20:18.40 |
|
36 |
Lindsay Cameron |
Jesuit |
20:21.60 |
|
37 |
Jordi Hurd |
Phoenix |
20:21.75 |
|
38 |
Kaylie Kimmell |
Marysville |
20:22.10 |
|
39 |
Mackenzie Magee |
Westview |
20:23.40 |
|
40 |
Rachel Stump |
Los Gatos |
20:27.35 |
|
41 |
Kirsten Myers |
Westview |
20:27.55 |
|
42 |
Natalie Pittenger |
West Linn |
20:28.40 |
|
43 |
Kathryn Olson |
Jesuit |
20:29.05 |
|
44 |
Lene Friis |
Gresham |
20:29.50 |
|
45 |
Heidi Friesen |
Molalla |
20:29.60 |
|
46 |
Brandy Quinn |
Gresham |
20:30.10 |
|
47 |
KayAnna Cecchi |
Gresham |
20:30.70 |
|
48 |
Ali Davis |
Tigard |
20:32.35 |
|
49 |
Meghan McNamara |
Mater Dei |
20:32.50 |
|
50 |
Lauren Ohlson |
Lake Oswego |
20:35.55 |
|
51 |
Rachel Seigneur |
West Linn |
20:36.40 |
|
52 |
Amy Dominguez |
Mater Dei |
20:37.25 |
|
53 |
Jacquie Parker |
Mater Dei |
20:37.70 |
|
54 |
Melissa Allen |
Gresham |
20:38.10 |
|
55 |
Rhianna Grossman |
Lake City |
20:38.90 |
|
56 |
Lizzy Ragan |
Molalla |
20:41.05 |
|
57 |
Kayla Heath |
Phoenix |
20:42.45 |
|
58 |
Tessa Scott |
Wilsonville |
20:43.50 |
|
59 |
Juliette Becker |
Henry Jackson |
20:47.50 |
|
60 |
Rachel Scavera |
North Bend |
20:48.10 |
|
61 |
Chelsea Ollar |
West Linn |
20:49.70 |
|
62 |
Bara Kloubova |
Lincoln |
20:52.30 |
|
63 |
Caitlin DePasquale |
Mater Dei |
20:53.05 |
|
64 |
Sarah Hagy |
Phoenix |
20:53.90 |
|
65 |
Kristen Chester |
Wilsonville |
20:56.30 |
|
66 |
Julie Watcher |
Jesuit |
20:56.85 |
|
67 |
Katie Romanko |
North Bend |
20:58.25 |
|
68 |
Emily Wyatt |
Lake City |
20:59.00 |
|
69 |
Kristen Francis |
Westview |
21:01.05 |
|
70 |
Rebecca Leong |
Columbia River |
21:05.10 |
|
71 |
Holly Meler |
Columbia River |
21:05.90 |
|
72 |
Kiley Thomason |
Marysville |
21:06.70 |
|
73 |
Angelyn Salyer |
Molalla |
21:16.65 |
|
74 |
Sarah Bobbe |
Columbia River |
21:18.50 |
|
75 |
Nicole Chombeau |
Westview |
21:20.20 |
|
76 |
Erika Schultz |
North Bend |
21:23.70 |
|
77 |
Kristine Olson |
Wilsonville |
21:24.00 |
|
78 |
Katie Humphrey |
Tigard |
21:24.30 |
|
79 |
Katie Olson |
Molalla |
21:26.45 |
|
80 |
Shannon Funke |
Henry Jackson |
21:26.60 |
|
81 |
Amanda Craig |
Tigard |
21:28.50 |
|
82 |
Riley Morgan |
South Medford |
21:29.65 |
|
83 |
Natasha Raines |
Gresham |
21:29.90 |
|
84 |
Kathryn Flyte |
West Linn |
21:31.50 |
|
85 |
Diana Crane |
West Linn |
21:32.80 |
|
86 |
Veronica Hall |
Marysville |
21:34.65 |
|
87 |
Katie Ewing |
Lake City |
21:36.80 |
|
88 |
Claire Wilson |
Henry Jackson |
21:37.95 |
|
89 |
Katie Herrick |
Lake City |
21:39.95 |
|
90 |
Jaime Demars |
Gresham |
21:41.35 |
|
91 |
Pilar Ohara |
Mater Dei |
21:41.90 |
|
92 |
Robin Mueller |
Marysville |
21:41.90 |
|
93 |
Rylie Nelson |
Henry Jackson |
21:42.10 |
|
94 |
Zea Collentine |
Columbia River |
21:45.15 |
|
95 |
Gretchen Kolberg |
Lincoln |
21:46.00 |
|
96 |
Danyelle Douglas |
Columbia River |
21:48.70 |
|
97 |
Taylor Browning |
Tigard |
21:50.45 |
|
98 |
Kristi Pace |
West Linn |
21:50.60 |
|
99 |
Amanda McMillan |
North Bend |
21:57.10 |
|
100 |
Shelley Chestler |
Lake Oswego |
22:01.55 |
|
101 |
Sarah Levine |
Los Gatos |
22:04.10 |
|
102 |
Emily Fuller |
Lake Oswego |
22:13.80 |
|
103 |
Randi Chance |
Molalla |
22:14.40 |
|
104 |
Lauren Larsen |
Westview |
22:15.45 |
|
105 |
Cassie Kazemba |
Lake City |
22:19.95 |
|
106 |
Kindra Aschenbrenner |
Lincoln |
22:24.85 |
|
107 |
Chelsea Ford |
Wilsonville |
22:25.75 |
|
108 |
Ali Steinbacher |
Lake Oswego |
22:27.70 |
|
109 |
Hayley Miller-Washington |
Lake City |
22:29.50 |
|
110 |
Kelli Kronsberg |
North Bend |
22:32.40 |
|
111 |
Rebecca Wick |
Westview |
22:35.95 |
|
112 |
Paige Granger |
South Medford |
22:39.20 |
|
113 |
Sarah Rowen |
Columbia River |
22:46.15 |
|
114 |
Andrea Kirch |
Tigard |
22:47.20 |
|
115 |
Shauna Litts |
Wilsonville |
22:52.80 |
|
116 |
Tori Sevier |
North Bend |
23:14.75 |
|
117 |
Bekah Doty |
Wilsonville |
23:20.10 |
|
118 |
Julia Chelgren |
South Medford |
23:35.80 |
|
119 |
Brittany Pohlmann |
South Medford |
23:40.30 |
|
120 |
Martha Boylston |
Lincoln |
24:13.80 |
|
121 |
Adrianne Engle |
Phoenix |
25:07.60 |
|
122 |
Corrine Todak |
Phoenix |
25:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacob Goertz |
Oregon City |
16:07.25 |
Boys Division 2 |
2 |
Ian Wayne |
Catlin Gabel |
16:29.90 |
|
3 |
Scott Gage |
Bend |
16:36.80 |
|
4 |
Matt Moncur |
Skyview |
16:39.80 |
|
5 |
Dan Sprinkle |
Century |
16:42.95 |
|
6 |
Mike Vest |
Elma |
16:43.10 |
|
7 |
Jared O'Brien |
Skyview |
16:44.95 |
|
8 |
Ryan Lanphere |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
16:45.75 |
|
9 |
Chase Horrocks |
Skyview |
16:47.00 |
|
10 |
Miguel Velez |
Tillamook |
16:48.80 |
|
11 |
Chip Jackson |
Shorewood |
16:57.65 |
|
12 |
Joey Nelson |
South Medford |
17:03.50 |
|
13 |
Daniel Caldwell |
Curtis |
17:04.50 |
|
14 |
Robert Rich |
Molalla |
17:08.20 |
|
15 |
Alex Brock |
Shorewood |
17:11.55 |
|
16 |
John Crenshaw |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
17:14.30 |
|
17 |
Andrew Jensen |
Bend |
17:15.80 |
|
18 |
Sam Jensen |
Century |
17:16.40 |
|
19 |
Joel Hale |
Sherwood |
17:17.80 |
|
20 |
James Ferris |
Molalla |
17:18.80 |
|
21 |
Dan Engle |
Phoenix |
17:19.90 |
|
22 |
Luke Widows |
Sherwood |
17:20.55 |
|
23 |
Evan Austin |
Curtis |
17:21.65 |
|
24 |
Ricky Garcia |
Putnam |
17:25.60 |
|
25 |
Gannon Smith |
Curtis |
17:26.05 |
|
26 |
Brantley Miller-Stecher |
Sherwood |
17:27.15 |
|
27 |
Alex Seigal |
Oregon City |
17:27.60 |
|
28 |
David Hinckley |
Hazen |
17:27.90 |
|
29 |
Dan Cushing |
Sherwood |
17:28.40 |
|
30 |
Cody Sisco |
Elma |
17:33.40 |
|
31 |
Andrew McClellan |
Curtis |
17:34.90 |
|
32 |
Yonny Castillo |
Hood River Valley |
17:35.65 |
|
33 |
Kevin Mangat |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
17:36.35 |
|
34 |
Kyle Gibbs |
Hazen |
17:39.40 |
|
35 |
Josh Rasmussen |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
17:39.45 |
|
36 |
Jeff Hinckley |
Hazen |
17:39.85 |
|
37 |
Michael Keane |
Skyview |
17:40.15 |
|
38 |
Eric Miya |
Hazen |
17:40.90 |
|
39 |
Ben Pearson |
Curtis |
17:42.45 |
|
40 |
Josh Laquian |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
17:44.10 |
|
41 |
Miguel Nieves |
Tillamook |
17:44.65 |
|
42 |
Stefano Johnson |
Shorewood |
17:45.35 |
|
43 |
Ryan Schoellkopf |
Skyview |
17:50.00 |
|
44 |
Kane Thomas |
Shorewood |
17:52.35 |
|
45 |
Nomon Rezayee |
Gresham |
17:52.40 |
|
46 |
Greg Lemay |
Sherwood |
17:52.90 |
|
47 |
Stevie Utt |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
17:54.95 |
|
48 |
Seth Platsman |
Bend |
17:55.85 |
|
49 |
Gary Thompson |
Hood River Valley |
17:56.10 |
|
50 |
Tyler Bremer |
Elma |
17:57.85 |
|
51 |
Zach Hibbs |
Phoenix |
17:58.10 |
|
52 |
Chase Neill |
Curtis |
17:58.95 |
|
53 |
Ethan DeVoll |
Bend |
18:00.30 |
|
54 |
Greg Conyers |
Catlin Gabel |
18:01.95 |
|
55 |
Oliver Tamis |
Skyview |
18:03.65 |
|
56 |
Tanner Gray |
Sherwood |
18:07.35 |
|
57 |
Luke Cach |
Putnam |
18:08.05 |
|
58 |
Kyle Meling |
Molalla |
18:08.50 |
|
59 |
Daniel Werner |
Tillamook |
18:09.80 |
|
60 |
Sam Estrem |
Catlin Gabel |
18:12.90 |
|
61 |
Grayson Reim |
Curtis |
18:15.35 |
|
62 |
Conrad Hulen |
Phoenix |
18:16.60 |
|
63 |
Jimmy Martin |
Tillamook |
18:17.90 |
|
64 |
John Weber |
Shorewood |
18:18.25 |
|
65 |
Jordan Hollowell |
Bend |
18:18.40 |
|
66 |
Raymond Klein |
Bend |
18:21.35 |
|
67 |
Adriel Johnson |
Hazen |
18:21.75 |
|
68 |
Brandon Nobach |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
18:22.35 |
|
69 |
Brian Goddard |
Hazen |
18:22.40 |
|
70 |
Matt Scott |
Bend |
18:22.80 |
|
71 |
Joe Gladow |
Shorewood |
18:22.90 |
|
72 |
Colin Wilkins |
Shorewood |
18:23.45 |
|
73 |
Todd Jackson |
Elma |
18:23.70 |
|
74 |
Ryan Murray |
Century |
18:25.00 |
|
75 |
Christian Welsh |
South Medford |
18:31.45 |
|
76 |
Taylor Peck |
Century |
18:31.50 |
|
77 |
Aristeo Nieves |
Tillamook |
18:31.90 |
|
78 |
Skyler Fischer |
Molalla |
18:32.20 |
|
79 |
Patrick Keane |
Skyview |
18:33.00 |
|
80 |
Justin Curran |
Molalla |
18:35.00 |
|
81 |
Tyler Pascua |
Sherwood |
18:36.40 |
|
82 |
Graham Thirkill |
Phoenix |
18:37.45 |
|
83 |
Wes Miller |
South Medford |
18:42.45 |
|
84 |
Steven Furlow |
Molalla |
18:43.65 |
|
85 |
Jonathan Butcher |
Gresham |
18:44.70 |
|
86 |
Zach Teel |
Gresham |
18:46.40 |
|
87 |
Alex King |
Oregon City |
18:49.60 |
|
88 |
Michael Gazeley-Romney |
Catlin Gabel |
18:51.60 |
|
89 |
Cade Waud |
Tillamook |
18:53.60 |
|
90 |
Steven Lines |
South Medford |
18:54.45 |
|
91 |
Alberto Rodriguez |
Tillamook |
18:56.50 |
|
92 |
Brian Kooiman |
Hazen |
18:57.55 |
|
93 |
Connor Flynn |
Century |
18:58.30 |
|
94 |
Zach Baker |
Putnam |
19:05.45 |
|
95 |
Clay Johnson |
Putnam |
19:05.60 |
|
96 |
Jeremy Davis |
Hood River Valley |
19:05.75 |
|
97 |
Zach Fund |
Putnam |
19:08.60 |
|
98 |
Matt Regan |
Putnam |
19:16.55 |
|
99 |
Travis Martin |
Putnam |
19:17.40 |
|
100 |
Clint Schaefer |
Molalla |
19:19.30 |
|
101 |
Corey Morrisey |
Hood River Valley |
19:20.35 |
|
102 |
Logan Taylor |
South Medford |
19:23.85 |
|
103 |
Abel Cruz |
Hood River Valley |
19:24.60 |
|
104 |
Steve Page |
Gresham |
19:25.00 |
|
105 |
Don Ballentine |
Hood River Valley |
19:27.00 |
|
106 |
Brandon Scott |
South Medford |
19:32.70 |
|
107 |
Derek Docken |
Gresham |
19:42.45 |
|
108 |
Dallas Bell |
South Medford |
19:56.55 |
|
109 |
Eric Stevenson |
Gresham |
20:00.65 |
|
110 |
Ben Ward |
Phoenix |
20:01.15 |
|
111 |
Francisco Lara |
Oregon City |
20:03.70 |
|
112 |
Frank Zartler |
Hood River Valley |
20:11.15 |
|
113 |
Johnny Paige |
Catlin Gabel |
20:11.65 |
|
114 |
Ben Overton |
Elma |
20:15.70 |
|
115 |
Matthew Arnald |
Elma |
20:25.45 |
|
116 |
Isaac Hanset |
Gresham |
20:31.60 |
|
117 |
Joshua Baerg |
Oregon City |
20:56.00 |
|
118 |
Will Fulton |
Oregon City |
20:56.10 |
|
119 |
Ryan Rau |
Oregon City |
20:57.65 |
|
120 |
Logan Rowley |
Elma |
21:25.30 |
|
121 |
Chris Allport |
Catlin Gabel |
21:31.55 |
|
122 |
Nathan Greenberg |
Catlin Gabel |
22:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michelly Foley |
Crook County |
19:08.15 |
Girls Division 2 |
2 |
Maren Westby |
West Salem |
19:16.25 |
|
3 |
Priscilla Timmons |
Skyview |
19:21.85 |
|
4 |
Kellie Foley |
Crook County |
19:39.70 |
|
5 |
Laura Matzke |
Forest Grove |
19:42.55 |
|
6 |
Hayley Ney |
Catlin Gabel |
19:56.35 |
|
7 |
McKayla Fricker |
Canby |
19:59.00 |
|
8 |
Leslie Foley |
Crook County |
19:59.90 |
|
9 |
Mimi Seeley |
Bend |
20:06.70 |
|
10 |
Cari Smith |
Mountlake Terrace |
20:07.85 |
|
11 |
Erin Johnson |
Shorewood |
20:10.60 |
|
12 |
Sara Levy |
Shorewood |
20:11.30 |
|
13 |
Kayla Blackford |
Camas |
20:17.70 |
|
14 |
Michaela Freeby |
Putnam |
20:27.75 |
|
15 |
Nicole Brennan |
Esperanza |
20:29.45 |
|
16 |
Naseeb Bhangal |
Skyview |
20:34.65 |
|
17 |
Heather Wilson |
Esperanza |
20:35.90 |
|
18 |
Robin Smith |
Tillamook |
20:37.70 |
|
19 |
Adrienne Baglien |
Canby |
20:39.80 |
|
20 |
Summer Cano |
Century |
20:40.10 |
|
21 |
Calley Edwards |
Catlin Gabel |
20:40.25 |
|
22 |
Chantel Stinson |
Bend |
20:41.45 |
|
23 |
Devon Geary |
Shorewood |
20:52.80 |
|
24 |
Briana Hawes |
Perrydale High |
20:53.15 |
|
25 |
Elise Yoshioka |
Skyview |
20:53.50 |
|
26 |
Katya Ramos |
Esperanza |
20:54.70 |
|
27 |
Maggie Cummings |
Esperanza |
20:58.95 |
|
28 |
Jessica Chang |
Esperanza |
20:59.70 |
|
29 |
Maggie Ruwitch |
Canby |
21:01.30 |
|
30 |
Sami Parr |
Putnam |
21:02.60 |
|
31 |
Emily Thomas |
Camas |
21:07.40 |
|
32 |
Sarah Alvick |
Heritage |
21:11.15 |
|
33 |
Molly Hanson |
Esperanza |
21:13.10 |
|
34 |
Nicole Auerbach |
Esperanza |
21:13.10 |
|
35 |
Julie Yoshioka |
Skyview |
21:16.95 |
|
36 |
Ciara Rink |
Mountlake Terrace |
21:17.30 |
|
37 |
Angela Gula |
Heritage |
21:20.55 |
|
38 |
Anastasia Mazhnikova |
Heritage |
21:23.65 |
|
39 |
Rebecca Kropp |
Catlin Gabel |
21:25.55 |
|
40 |
Kristin Oenning |
Sherwood |
21:26.05 |
|
41 |
Hayley Downing-Fairless |
Skyview |
21:27.60 |
|
42 |
Sarah Fimon |
Century |
21:27.80 |
|
43 |
Victoria Plumage |
Mountlake Terrace |
21:28.20 |
|
44 |
Melany Boulton |
Sherwood |
21:29.20 |
|
45 |
Ewily Osborne |
Shorewood |
21:34.80 |
|
46 |
Kaylynn Oaks |
Sherwood |
21:35.80 |
|
47 |
Katie Patterson |
Sherwood |
21:38.85 |
|
48 |
Bethy Uelmen-Johnston |
Camas |
21:43.55 |
|
49 |
Kaitlyn Harbick |
Sherwood |
21:47.50 |
|
50 |
Grace Lin |
West Salem |
21:48.40 |
|
51 |
Murphy Pfohman |
Catlin Gabel |
21:52.80 |
|
52 |
Alex Walker |
West Salem |
21:55.30 |
|
53 |
Christine Weston |
Catlin Gabel |
21:56.70 |
|
54 |
Lara Lucero |
Heritage |
21:58.15 |
|
55 |
Maddie Case |
Catlin Gabel |
22:10.10 |
|
56 |
Danielle Jackson |
Forest Grove |
22:14.20 |
|
57 |
Savannah Cooper |
Camas |
22:18.45 |
|
58 |
Becky Evers |
Forest Grove |
22:19.45 |
|
59 |
Alissa Fleming |
Heritage |
22:23.45 |
|
60 |
Natasha Cox |
Skyview |
22:24.90 |
|
61 |
Juanita Tripplett |
Crook County |
22:27.50 |
|
62 |
Lynnsey Pierce |
Century |
22:37.25 |
|
63 |
Kayli Brown |
Sherwood |
22:38.65 |
|
64 |
Rachael Grier |
Crook County |
22:45.05 |
|
65 |
Marshelle Slayton |
Camas |
22:49.10 |
|
66 |
Deanna Lund |
Bend |
22:58.95 |
|
67 |
Kristin Vanderzanden |
Forest Grove |
22:59.35 |
|
68 |
Maria Lorenz |
Bend |
23:00.85 |
|
69 |
Molly Buckiewicz |
Forest Grove |
23:04.50 |
|
70 |
Anna MacCamy |
Shorewood |
23:14.50 |
|
71 |
Nicole Baldwin |
Century |
23:18.20 |
|
72 |
Jessi Pinnock |
Skyview |
23:19.60 |
|
73 |
Christie Rusch |
Shorewood |
23:27.35 |
|
74 |
Marissa Ranno |
Sherwood |
23:31.05 |
|
75 |
Catherine Theobald |
Bend |
23:32.90 |
|
76 |
Tess Young |
Bend |
23:34.50 |
|
77 |
Story Sylwester |
Century |
23:44.90 |
|
78 |
Alisha Gipe |
Heritage |
23:48.35 |
|
79 |
Sharon Rooker |
Forest Grove |
23:51.00 |
|
80 |
Jessica Hill |
Mountlake Terrace |
23:51.40 |
|
81 |
Bree Whitehead |
West Salem |
23:52.95 |
|
82 |
Crystal Spring |
Putnam |
23:53.20 |
|
83 |
Lindsay VanAcker |
Canby |
24:02.10 |
|
84 |
Katy Brosig |
Forest Grove |
24:02.25 |
|
85 |
Nicole Hamlin |
Camas |
24:03.45 |
|
86 |
Erin Apodaca |
West Salem |
24:04.35 |
|
87 |
Hannah Peterson |
Putnam |
24:04.80 |
|
88 |
Lexy Juretich |
Mountlake Terrace |
24:05.30 |
|
89 |
Madeline Clark |
Bend |
24:05.85 |
|
90 |
Abby Lelinski |
Putnam |
24:10.15 |
|
91 |
Alysha Mueller |
Camas |
24:16.35 |
|
92 |
Rachel Elmer |
West Salem |
24:16.50 |
|
93 |
Amie Apodaca |
West Salem |
24:25.25 |
|
94 |
Sonja Ellicott |
Putnam |
25:07.75 |
|
95 |
Taylor Hacmac |
Putnam |
25:07.75 |
|
96 |
Tati Bonanno |
Crook County |
25:25.90 |
|
97 |
Bry Rainwater |
Century |
26:12.30 |
|
98 |
Jessica Korne |
Heritage |
26:21.30 |
|
99 |
Ashley Juretich |
Mountlake Terrace |
26:25.05 |
|
100 |
Allison Pugsley |
Canby |
26:32.35 |
|
101 |
Alex Bonanno |
Crook County |
26:35.60 |
|
102 |
Stephanie Finly |
West Salem |
27:54.25 |
|
Boys Jim Danner Championship
1 Seattle Preparatory 100
2 Cherry Creek 119
3 Tahoma 136
4 South Eugene 168
5 Lake City 187
6 Sehome 188
7 Snohomish 199
8 Henry Jackson 200
9 Boise 209
10 Mt Spokane 215
11 Poly/Long Beach 223
12 North Bend 230
13 Camas 239
14 University City 296
15 Walnut Grove BC 440
Girls Jim Danner Championship
1 Carondelet 69
2 Esperanza 91
3 Cherry Creek 181
4 Boise 191
5 Newport 191
6 Snohomish 192
7 Eastlake 203
8 Bishop Kelly 243
9 Seattle Preparatory 256
10 Summit 281
11 Bellarmine Prep 302
12 University City 313
13 Tahoma 317
14 Thomas Jefferson 317
15 Poly/Long Beach 331
16 South Eugene 338
17 Ashland 397
18 Sunset 404
19 Sehome 438
20 Curtis 469
Boys Division 1
1 Jesuit 137
2 West Salem 158
3 West Linn 182
4 Mater Dei 201
5 Ashland 203
6 Eastlake 237
7 Forest Grove 253
8 Lake Oswego 256
9 Canby 275
10 Thomas Jefferson 297
11 Heritage 308
12 Newport 311
13 Capital 315
14 Shadle Park 318
15 Columbia River 321
16 Tigard 338
17 Aloha 359
18 Wilsonville 366
19 Newberg 376
20 Sunset 384
21 Bishop Kelly 413
22 Westview 452
Girls Division 1
1 Jesuit 124
2 Los Gatos 128
3 Marysville 166
4 Gresham 192
5 Mater Dei 196
6 Henry Jackson 199
7 Molalla 202
8 Tigard 226
9 South Medford 238
10 West Linn 249
11 Westview 250
12 Lake Oswego 283
13 Lincoln 294
14 Phoenix 302
15 Lake City 304
16 Columbia River 331
17 Wilsonville 331
18 North Bend 333
Boys Division 2
1 Skyview 100
2 Curtis 131
3 Marysville-Pilchuck 132
4 Sherwood 142
5 Shorewood 176
6 Bend 186
7 Hazen 203
8 Molalla 250
9 Tillamook 250
10 Century 266
11 Elma 273
12 Catlin Gabel 317
13 Phoenix 326
14 Oregon City 343
15 South Medford 362
16 Putnam 367
17 Hood River Valley 381
18 Gresham 427
Girls Division 2
1 Esperanza 107
2 Skyview 114
3 Crook County 134
4 Shorewood 156
5 Catlin Gabel 163
6 Camas 206
7 Heritage 210
8 Sherwood 216
9 Canby 231
10 Bend 233
11 Forest Grove 247
12 Mountlake Terrace 249
13 Century 263
14 West Salem 263
15 Putnam 295